Rockin’ Robert C

Rockin’ Robert C
Birth name
Robert Cotterman
Born
09 February 1985
Birthplace
Indianapolis, IN USA
Genres
Synthpop, New Wave, Industrial, Metal, Punk, Indie
Years active
2012 - Present